Kalender 2019

DatumKoersUitslag
7-16 januariTrainingskamp Gran Canaria Team NL
16-23 januariTrainingskamp Calpe Team Sunweb
21-24 februariSetmana Ciclista Valenciana 2.2 (ESP)
21 februariEtappe 1 Cullera - Gandia11e
22 februariEtappe 2 Borriol-Vila Real17e
23 februariEtappe 3 La Nucia-Castalla15e
24 februariEtappe 4 Valencia-Sagunt22e
Algemeen klassement13e
2 maartOmloop van het Nieuwsblad 1.1 (B)10e
3 maartSpar Omloop van het Hageland 1.1 (B)7e
17 maartRonde van Drenthe 1.WWT (NL)7e
20 maart1st Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.1 (B)67e
28 maart3 Daagse Brugge-De Panne 1.WWT (B)DNF
31 maartGent Wevelgem 1.WWT (B)53e
7 aprilRonde van Vlaanderen 1.WWT (B)19e
17 aprilBrabantse Pijl 1.1 (B)5e
21 aprilAmstel Gold Race 1.WWT (NL)27e
24 aprilLa Fleche Wallonne 1. WWT (B)18e
28 aprilLuik Bastenaken Luik 1.WWT (B)2e
28 mei - 2 juniLotto Thuringen Ladies Tour 2.1 (D)
28 meiEtappe 1 Gera20e
29 meiEtappe 2 Schleiz14e
30 meiEtappe 3 Dortendorf21e
31 meiEtappe 4 Gotha38e
1 juniEtappe 5 Meiningen13e
2 juniEtappe 6 Altenburg31e
Algemeen Klassement19e
10-15 juniOVO Energy Women’s Tour 2.WWT (GBR)
10 juniEtappe 1 Beccles-Stowmarket37e
11 juniEtappe 2 Cyclopark Gravesend22e
12 juniEtappe 3 Henley on Thames-Blenheim Palace46e
13 juniEtappe 4 Warwick-Burton Dasset31e
14 juniEtappe 5 Llandrindod Wells-Builth Wells68e
15 juniEtappe 6 Carmarthen-Pembrey Country ParkDNS
Algemeen Klassement
26 juniNK Tijdrijden6e
29 juniNK Weg7e
5-14 juliGiro Rosa Iccrea 2.WWT (Italy)
5 juliTTT Cassano-Castellania7e
6 juliViu - Viu54e
7 juliSagliano Micca - Piedicavallo41e
8 juliLissone - Carate Brianza44e
9 juliP. di Valtellina - P. Gavia54e
10 juliChiuro - Teglio62e
11 juliCornedo V. - Fara V.25e
12 juliVittorio Veneto - Maniago48e
13 juliGemona - Montasio33e
14 juliSan Vito al T - Udine47e
Algemeen klassement39e
19 juliLa Course by le Tour de France 1.WWT (Fr.)12e
28 juliDaagsnadetour Boxmeer Derny criterium5e
30 juli8 van Chaam criterium3e
3 augustusPrudential Ride Londen 1.WWT (GB)26e
5 augustusDraai van de Kaai Roosendaal11e
7 augustusEK Mixed Relay1e
8 augustusProfronde van Oostvoorne3e
11 augustusProfronde van Zevenbergen6e
16 augustusCrescent Vargarda TTT 1.WWT (Zweden)3e
18 augustusCrescent Vargarda 1.WWT (Zweden)13e
22-25 augustusLadies Tour of Norway 2.WWT (Norway)